LIVE 

 

2019

 

2018

 
  • 28.02. - Betells @ [CH/LU]

  • 01.03. - Betells - Matte Brennerei (Bern)

  • 02.03. - Betells - First Friday Biel/Bienne (CH)

  • 03.03 - Betells live - Werkhof Bern

  • 05.03. - Betells - Bachelor Recital - Jazzkantine Luzern

  • 07.03.-  Flora Dekkers - Ä Neukölln Berlin (Weserstraße)

  • 10.03. - Flora Dekkers - Madame Claude

  • 18.03. - Mononoke - Radio Alex Berlin Hauptstadtsafari 19.00 Uhr

  • 12.03. - Flora Dekkers - Barkett 

  • 22.03. - Mononoke - IPA Bar Neukölln

  • 29.03. - Spiel Club Süd - Lagari (Pflügerstraße 19)

  • 26.04. - Mononoke - bar bobu

  • 04.05. - Mia Knop Jacobsensen Band - Festival Rheinsberg

  • 11.05. Olympic Orchestra - Delphi Stummfilmkino Berlin

  • 21.05. - Holly Schlott “2Spirits” - Musikbrauerei

  • 02.06. - Mia Knop Jacobsenen Band - Jazzfestival Leverkusen

  • 07.06. - Orpheus & Eurodice - Bar 1000 Berlin

  • 16.16. - Mononoke - Peppi Guggenheim Berlin

  • 27.06. - FLORA - Donau115

  • 29.06. - Mononoke - Fusion Festival Bachstelzen

  • 16.07. - Mononoke - C.Keller Weimar

  • 27.7. - FLORA / Ronja - Living Room Concert

  • 02.08. - Pavlov - Sommermusik Fest Wolfstein

  • 14. 8. - Out Of Nations  - Ufa Fabrik

  • 15. 8. - Out Of Nations - MEYOUZIK FESTIVAL Luxemburg

  • 16.8. - Out of Nations - NEUSTADTLAB Bern

  • 26.-27.9. - Spiel Club Süd Workshop - Breisach am Rhein

  • 27.9. - Spiel Club Süd - Stadthalle Breisach

  • 29.9. - Spielclub Süd - Architekturbüro Häfner Rottweil

  • 1.10. - Spiel Club Süd - Jazzkongress Schützen Freiburg

  • 3.10. - Holy Schlott 2 Spirits - Jazzmeile Jena

  • 4.10. - Holy Schlott 2 Spirits - Malzhaus Plauen

  • 5.10. - Holy Schlott 2 Spirits - Jazzinstitut Darmstadt

  • 6.10. - Holy Schlott 2 Spirits - Jazzclub Nordhausen

  • 24.11. - FLORA - Café Tasso

  • 28.11. - Robert Machiri Pungwe Sound Trails w/ Tumi Mogorosi - DAAD Galery 

  • 14.12. - Bernstein Zimmer - MAZE Modular Session

  • 19.12. - Bernstein Zimmer w/ Tabea Schrenk - Donau115